Склади команд

«УТК-2» Уманський район
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Авраменко Богдан Ігорович10/14/1987
2.Березянський Максим Сергійович01/22/2002
3.Борщевський Роман Сергійович08/16/1998
4.Бровченко Андрій Іванович 11/27/2003
5.Бровченко Олександр Іванович04/30/1999
6.Єжаченко Євгеній Олександрович04/08/1991
7.Казанюк Єгор Олександрович01/11/2001
8.Кирпатий Євгеній Олександрович08/05/1990
9.Корнієнко Олександр Юрієвич11/26/1985
10.Крочак Григорій Русланович01/11/2000
11.Любченко Анатолій Олександрович06/26/2000
12.Мельник Олег Миколайович02/09/1995
13.Решетило Володимир Максимович07/28/2002
14.Рябошапка Олександр Олександрович06/05/2003
15.Рябченко Михайло Михайлович07/24/1992
16.Темчишин Олег Станіславович 09/29/1997
17.Ткач Андрій Іванович04/11/1990
18.Устенко Артем Юрійович07/29/2001
19.Шевчук Микола Вікторович 05/24/1994
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
Президент клубуГордій Микола Васильович01/22/19494-64-51
1.заст. ПрезидентаГордій Андрій Миколайович04/28/19774- 64-56
ТренерЄжаченко Олександр Михайлович08/12/1965935070651
Виконавчий директорСоболенко Ігор Михайлович02/04/1974677204459
631210095
Колос» смт. Вільшана
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Агарін Кирило Олександрович08/27/1997
2.Агарін Нікіта Олександрович06/07/1994
3.Антоненко Віталій Олександрович05/03/2001
4.Бобінський Євген Анатолійович06/27/1989
5.Болдирєв Антон Анатолійович01/29/1996
6.Болдирєв Максим Анатолійович01/29/1996
7.Боярчук Олексій Дмитрович05/08/1998
8.Вєтров Андрій Валерійович02/17/1993
9.Видиш Павло Анатолійович12/01/1994
10.Волощук Євгеній Васильович01/16/1996
11.Діденко Віталій Анатолійович07/25/1992
12.Коваль Андрій Сергійович12/26/1994
13.Кречик Антон Васильович02/05/2000
14.Литовченко Євгеній Володимирович07/28/1992
15.Нечипоренко Володимир Олегович03/04/1998
16.Онученко Сергій Миколайович08/25/1996
17.Панасенко Олександр Миколайович08/20/1994
18.Приз Максим Володимирович03/17/1998
19.Різник Роман Михайлович06/10/1995
20.Савченко Дмитро Вікторович03/15/1995
21.Семененко Руслан Миколайович05/15/1996
22.Сиса Олександр Анатолійович06/26/1993
23.Сухенко Дмитро Володимирович07/29/1986
24.Таранович Олександр Сергійович12/15/1998
25.Харченко Сергій Миколайович10/11/1989
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
ПрезидентКравець Олександр Григорович02/14/1962674723201
Начальник командиКозуб Анатолій Іванович05/07/1956963649712
Головний тренерСемененко Микола Іванович07/27/1977964383268
АдміністраторДіденко Віталій Анатолійович989822336
ЛікарКозуб Катерина Анатоліївна
Директор стадіонуГнатенко Костянтин Дмитрович979777645
ФК «Шевченків Край» м. Городище
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Андрійченко Олег Анатолійович03/15/1990
2.Андрійченко Артем Анатолійович02/10/1988
3.Беляк Олег Юрійович08/14/1987
4.Безпояско Олександр Петрович12/31/1995
5.Березюк Едуард Вадимович02/06/1997
6.Ветушко Богдан Сергійович09/12/1996
7.Галущенко Сергій Володимирович10/21/1986
8.Головко Всеволод Олегович05/18/1992
9.Горідько Анатолій Сергійович05/07/1990
10.Гиндик Олексанрд Юрійович02/25/1999
11.Дзюба Дмитро Владиславович12/08/1998
12.Коваленко Андрій Петрович05/02/1992
13.Кучер Дмитро Миколайович02/08/1988
14.Куць Олександр Васильович07/01/1980
15.Крамаренко Андрій Володимирович10/10/1995
16.Магльований Вячеслав Вячеславович11/18/1995
17.Покась Володимир Васильович03/05/1990
18.Петриченко Максим Миколайович03/27/1991
19.Франчук Володимир Володимирович10/21/1992
20.Шевчук Денис Валерійович04/21/1987
21.Шулежко Владислав Юрійович09/26/1994
22.Юхименко Іван Сергійович08/22/1997
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
ПрезидентЛупашко Олександр Вікторович674704662
ДиректорЧабан Сергій Тихонович
Начальник командиШевченко Сергій Миколайович638440010
Головний тренерГрицай Віталій Леонідович01/20/1991672806602
ТренерЗабожко Олександр Станіславович964387379
АдміністраторПащенко Юрій 964988217
ЛікарБезніс Володимир Юрійович
Директор стадіонуЯремчук Олександр Васильович
Слобода» с. Червона Слобода
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Безродний Дмитро Анатолійович04/08/2002
2.Гаркуша Сергій Ігорович07/24/1993
3.Дядюра Ігор Віталійович02/29/1988
4.Дяченко Олександр Петрович08/19/1984
5.Задоя Олександр Олександрович12/14/1994
6.Керносенко Юрій Володимирович07/05/1985
7.Коваль Владислав Олександрович01/26/1998
8.Кольєв Євгеній Олександрович06/24/1999
9.Культенко Юрій Володимирович02/09/1986
10.Магльований Роман Анатолійович12/09/1993
11.Макогон Анатолій Анатолійович03/10/1993
12.Мандибура Ярослав Володимирович01/17/2001
13.Ольшевський Арсеній Сергійович06/08/2004
14.Потапенко Едуард Васильович01/11/1985
15.Сахно Євгеній Володимирович06/28/1992
16.Семенюк Матвій Миколайович10/20/2002
17.Семенюк Ярослав Миколайович03/25/2001
18.Соколенко Сергій Олександрович05/17/1995
19.Сточовенко Євгеній Миколайович01/26/1984
20.Тимошенко Святослав Михайлович02/10/2004
21.Чубенко Владислав Володимирович07/29/2002
22.Шкондін Олександр Вікторович05/13/1988
23.Яцура Роман Сергійович12/31/1992
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
ДиректорДубовик Ю.А.10/11/197830-41-36
Начальник командиДяченко О.П.08/19/1984934035776
Головний тренерДяченко О.П08/19/1984934035776
«Базис-2» с.Кочубіївка
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Бакіцький Артур Валерійович09/27/1994
2.Борисюк Олександр Станіславович05/29/1999
3.Годований Олексій Вікторович01/23/1993
4.Горщинський Максим Володимирович08/25/1992
5.Гринчук Юрій Олексійович04/11/1997
6.Кобець Олег Іванович10/14/1987
7.Ковтун Назарій Петрович04/11/2003
8.Кравченко Сергій Володимирович10/06/1996
9.Кузьмак Роман Сергійович08/23/1994
10.Осіпчук Микола Михайлович09/15/1998
11.Панов Вадим Миколайович05/27/1999
12.Полозюк Богдан Миколайович07/28/1994
13.Рамазанов Дмитро Дмитрович03/17/1999
14.Рибак Микола Миколайович07/15/2001
15.Сергієнко Сергій Анатолійович09/09/2003
16.Сорокін Сергій В’ячеславович 10/04/1974
17.Сухінін Володимир Євгенійович12/25/1998
18.Тарасюк Станіслав Геннадійович05/16/1996
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
ПрезидентОсадчий Володимир Олексійович01/01/1954733531115
Начальник командиДавиденко Олексій Олегович07/10/1990733531173
Головний тренерЯнчук Сергій Леонідович03/09/1978982633583
ТренерПідорич Олексій Валентинович02/23/1975674720903
АдміністраторЖупаник Василь Степанович01/03/1953
ЛікарГорда Ірина Олександрівна03/09/1971
Директор стадіонуЖупаник Василь Степанович01/03/1953961650447
«Сміла» м. Сміла
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Балозян Олександр Рудольфович04/05/1998
2.Вечірній Сергій Іванович07/09/1992
3.Грошев Денис Володимирович11/25/2002
4.Жох Іван Леонідович08/07/1997
5.Зєнков Владислав Сергійович07/11/1996
6.Коваленко Максим Олександрович07/20/1995
7.Левченко Микола Олександрович05/15/1989
8.Макотринський Артем Олександрович01/22/1988
9.Маслюк Сергій Михайлович02/25/1997
10.Махно Станіслав Вікторович04/05/2002
11.Міщенко Денис Олександрович08/25/2003
12.Моцар Руслан Валентинович05/16/1995
13.Остренко Антон Олександрович03/17/1999
14.Панченко Вадим Анатолійович11/12/1996
15.Пелих Денис Ярославович08/13/2003
16.Подгорський Роман Євгенійович05/31/1991
17.Попов Дмитро Павлович10/17/1995
18.Ткач Артем Олегович06/01/2000
19.Хамко Назар Олегович08/16/2000
20.Хоменко Олександр Володимирович11/07/1986
21.Шевченко Сергій Олександрович10/28/1985
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
ПрезидентФедоренко Віктор Антонович960322222
ДиректорПрудніков Віталій Миколайович673984410
ТренерБалозян Олександр Рудольфович
ФК «Тальне» м. Тальне
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Бевзюк Дмитро Валентинович09/01/1996
2.Бондаренко Олександр Валерійович05/18/1997
3.Борійчук Леонід Євстафійович01/24/1975
4.Вдовиченко Богдан Олександрович03/05/2002
5.Вертипорох Владислав Станіславович03/29/2000
6.Вовк Вадим Станіславович05/15/1984
7.Гоняний Андрій Володимирович08/10/1995
8.Гладушев Святослав Анатолійович08/06/1986
9.Жук Валерій Павлович06/28/1984
10.Івченко Олександр Васильович12/11/1997
11.Клименчук Віктор Михайлович01/22/1997
12.Коваль Артем Васильович04/05/1998
13.Козак Дмитро Дмитрович11/11/1998
14.Корчевний Вадим Федорович05/10/1997
15.Коноваленко Вадим Юрійович 07/02/2000
16.Нишпора Михайло Валентинович11/21/1998
17.Онищенко Віталій Вікторович09/02/1998
18.Пантелей Олександр Юрійович12/31/2000
19.Півторак Василь Васильович10/22/1982
20.Ступак Сергій Олександрович 05/13/1996
21.Табунчик Сергій Павлович 10/06/1986
22.Фещенко Сергій Володимирович09/24/1999
23.Хмара Андрій Анатолійович12/15/2002
24.Черепенко Владислав Миколайович01/12/1995
25.Якубенко Максім Валентинович01/24/2002
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
ПрезидентТульчинський Сергій Борисович
Віце-президентКаплюченко Олексій Дмитрович02/18/1961984383113
Начальник командиЧерепенко Сергій Петрович02/15/1961963184635
Головний тренерКаплюченко Федір Петрович04/25/1987969494837
ТренерГоняний Андрій Володимирович08/10/1995
Директор стадіонуЧерепенко Сергій Петрович02/15/1961963184635
«Урожай» м. Корсунь-Шевченківський
№№Прізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження
п.п.(число,місяць,рік)
1.Говоров Віктор Васильович03/25/1984
2.Гончар Антон Геннадійович05/01/1993
3.Гончаров Сергій Олександрович03.08.1087
4.Євич Андрій Петрович03/25/1988
5.Жаков Микола Станіславович02/17/1999
6.Зайченко Євген Олександрович12/10/1994
7.Заєць Володимир Сергійович11/24/1998
8.Карпенко Вадим Олександрович01/24/2001
9.Кулик Ілля Миколайович02/17/2000
10.Лазаренко Андрій Олегович01/01/2003
11.Медведенко Ринат Олександрович09/26/2003
12.Михайлюк Олександр Володимирович01/24/1991
13.Нездоля Микола Олександрович10/21/1994
14.Петришин Владислав Ігорович02/15/1995
15.Плахотін Ігор Олександрович05/11/1995
16.Пустовіт Віктор Миколайович03/09/1988
17.Пшоно Олексій Ігорович03/30/1998
18.Рокицький Олександр В’ячеславович11/09/1988
19.Рокицький Юрій В’ячеславович09/07/1993
20.Силка Олег Сергійович04/06/1987
21.Смоляр Віталій Васильович07/30/1990
22.Соловей Сергій Олегович07/27/1987
23.Черній Роман Володимирович01/06/1980
Керівний склад клубу (команди):
ПосадаПрізвище, ім’я, по батьковіДата народження (число, місяць, рік)Телефон
(повністю)СлужбовийДомашній
Начальник командиДякун О.М07/20/1972975609001
Головний тренерБаткаєв Г.Н03/08/1960978816411
ТренерГоворов В.В35.03.1984688461246
Адміністратор Антоненгко В.О09/28/1979687530565