Бомбардири DEFENDA-Ліга

Бомбардири DEFENDA-Ліга

РангГравецьКлубГоли
1Чорний ВадимСК Профіспорт34
2Блажко ВалерійСК Базис30
3Оганесов АнтонОлімп25
4Росс АнтонСК Жашківська громада24
5Потапов РоманФК УТК20
6Тенжицький ВадимФК Златокрай-201720
7Зоря ВіталійФК УТК19
8Білошицький ВасильШевченків край16
9Кострома ІгорСК Росава14
10Солодкий ВадимСК Карбон12
11Король АртемФК УТК10
12Погребняк МакарФК Златокрай-20178
13Панченко ВладиславФК Златокрай-20178
14Сидоренко ВладиславСК Профіспорт8
15Гончар АнтонУрожай8
16Скороходов ДенисФК Златокрай-20178
17Піддубний ОлексійСК Жашківська громада8
18Пуха ЯрославСК Профіспорт8
19Давиденко ВладиславСлобода7
20Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис6
21Янчук СергійСК Базис6
22Єжаченко ЄвгенійФК УТК6
23Лобода ВадимОлімп6
24Біда СергійСК Профіспорт6
25Мельничук ЄвгенійСК Жашківська громада6
26Горбань БогданСК Росава5
27Пантелей ОлександрФК Тальне5
28Мизюк ЮрійФК Тальне5
29Боярський РоманПатріот5
30Панасенко ЄвгенійСК Профіспорт5
31Бреус ДенисСК Профіспорт5
32Медведенко РенатУрожай5
33Краснюк НазарійФК Тальне5
34Боярчук ОлексійШевченків край5
35Любченко АнатолійФК УТК4
36Твердоух СергійФК УТК4
37Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис4
38Алієв СухрабФК УТК4
39Кулініч АртемФК Тальне4
40Пуш НікітаФК УТК4
41Бурлін АнатолійФК Златокрай-20174
42Норенко АртемФК Тальне4
43Макогон АнатолійСлобода4
44Новіков СергійФК УТК4
45Гвоздь ТимурСлобода4
46Гиндик ОлександрСлобода4
47Лимар ДенисФК Халк4
48Бойко ОлександрСК Росава4
49Волошко БогданФК Тальне4
50Крилов СергійФК Тальне4
51Горбинко АндрійФК Златокрай-20173
52Дюшко СтаніславОлімп3
53Пужанівський КостянтинШевченків край3
54Онученко СергійПатріот3
55Малимон ВіталійСК Профіспорт3
56Забара МаксимУрожай3
57Дунда ЄвгенійСК Жашківська громада3
58Барсен РусланСК Росава3
59Єсаулов АртемСК Росава3
60Кулик ІлляУрожай3
61Новиков ВадимСК Росава3
62Кравченко ІоанПатріот3
63Зозуля АнатолійШевченків край3
64Стась ІгорПатріот3
65Найда ІванСК Базис3
66Віслевський ОлександрФК Тальне3
67Ганзевич ВячеславШевченків край3
68Тепляков АртемСК Базис2
69Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис2
70Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис2
71Суханов ЕдуардСК Базис2
72Коломієць РоманФК Златокрай-20172
73Підвисіцький ВіталійОлімп2
74Коломоєць ВіталійОлімп2
75Масоха АртемСлобода2
76Черненко МаксимФК Златокрай-20172
77Уланович В’ячеславФК Тальне2
78Кравченко СергійФК Тальне2
79Ступак СергійФК Тальне2
80Гирич ВладиславФК Халк2
81Гичка БогданШевченків край2
82Макотринський АртемПатріот2
83Головко ОлегСК Профіспорт2
84Магльований РоманСлобода2
85Сахно ЄвгенійСлобода2
86Міхновський ЗахарФК Златокрай-20172
87Сутула МаксимФК Златокрай-20172
88Кисіль ІгорСК Росава2
89Строчинський ДаниїлСК Росава2
90Махно СтаніславПатріот2
91Капля СтаніславСК Карбон2
92Силка ОлегФК Халк2
93Глущенко МатвійСК Карбон2
94Яловенко СвятославШевченків край2
95Дорош СеменСК Росава2
96Кияниця АртемСК Жашківська громада2
97Смажелюк АртемСК Профіспорт2
98Довгун РусланФК Халк2
99Федорчук ВладиславФК Тальне2
100Гопка ОлегФК Златокрай-20172
101Лісовий ЯнФК УТК1
102Рябченко МихайлоФК УТК1
103Богдан АнтонСК Базис1
104Блонський Мар’янФК Златокрай-20171
105Малько ОлександрФК Златокрай-20171
106Масло ДмитроФК Златокрай-20171
107Пономаренко РоманОлімп1
108Гарнага СергійОлімп1
109Пісний ВолодимирОлімп1
110Дашко КостянтинФК Тальне1
111Дувняк ІгорФК Тальне1
112Швиденко ДенисСлобода1
113Власенко ВіталійСК Карбон1
114Мацюк ЯрославШевченків край1
115Гоняний АндрійФК Тальне1
116Білоус ВеніамінОлімп1
117Куць ОлександрСК Профіспорт1
118Пустовіт ВікторУрожай1
119Білоус ВладиславСК Карбон1
120Ганич ДанилоСК Базис1
121Гаврильченко БогданФК Тальне1
122Демченко ПетроШевченків край1
123Каплюченко ФедірФК Тальне1
124Головко ВсеволодСК Профіспорт1
125Семенюк МатвійСлобода1
126Ясініцький РостиславСлобода1
127Перовий ВладиславУрожай1
128Литвин ЯрославФК УТК1
129Бакуменко ВолодимирСК Жашківська громада1
130Піддубняк ОлександрСК Жашківська громада1
131Конюша ОлексійСК Росава1
132Кравченко ЄгорСК Росава1
133Яременко ОлександрСК Росава1
134Гаражун ВадимПатріот1
135Стародуб АндрійФК Халк1
136Вініченко БогданСК Профіспорт1
137Дьока РусланШевченків край1
138Анікієнко ВіталійСК Росава1
139Вотінов МаксимПатріот1
140Чепурний ІванПатріот1
141Устименко МаксимСК Базис1
142Боршош СергійФК Халк1
143Пилипець МаркОлімп1
144Решетняк КирилоОлімп1
145Неїжкаша ТарасФК Халк1
146Тюпа ДмитроСК Карбон1

Попередні чемпіони

СК "Профіспорт" 2023

ФК "УТК" 2022

ФК "УТК" 2021