Бомбардири Перша Ліга

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Список Гравців for your content. Have fun!

Бомбардири Перша Ліга

ГравецьКлубГоли
Гончар АнтонУрожай14
Янчук СергійСК Базис12
Кулініч АртемФК Тальне9
Кедик ІгорФК УТК-27
Кравченко СергійФК Тальне6
Єжаченко ЄвгенійФК УТК6
Потапов РоманФК УТК5
Гладкий ЮрійСК Ватутіне5
Білоус ВладиславСК Ватутіне5
Панченко ОлександрСК Базис-25
Настенко ВладиславШевченків край4
Колос ОлександрСК Ватутіне4
Лісовий ЯнФК УТК3
Юшков АндрійФК УТК3
Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис3
Масоха АртемФК Тальне3
Гичка БогданШевченків край3
Танцюра ДмитроПатріот3
Здирко ВолодимирФК УТК2
Любченко АнатолійФК УТК2
Алієв СухрабСК Базис2
Пужанівський КостянтинСК Ватутіне2
Погрібний ВолодимирСК Ватутіне2
Мизюк ЮрійФК Тальне2
Ткаченко ВладиславСК Базис2
Онученко СергійПатріот2
Шевченко МикитаПатріот2
Медведенко РенатУрожай2
Пшоно ОлексійУрожай2
Філоненко АндрійУрожай2
Казанюк ОлександрФК УТК1
Рябченко МихайлоФК УТК1
Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис1
Суханов ЕдуардСК Базис1
Дровольський МаксимУрожай1
Дашко КостянтинФК Тальне1
Пантелей ОлександрФК Тальне1
Мацюк ЯрославШевченків край1
Мачульський СергійСК Ватутіне1
Пустовіт ВікторУрожай1
Кобець ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне1
Думенко ДмитроФК УТК-21
Король ЄвгенСК Ватутіне1
Бровченко АндрійФК УТК-21
Мельник ОлегФК УТК-21
Меркулов ЄвгенійПатріот1
Маняк МаксимСК Ватутіне1
Бойко ІгорФК Тальне1
Гаврильченко БогданШевченків край1
Демченко ПетроШевченків край1
Бірюк МаксимПатріот1
Грошев ДенисПатріот1
Леушін ВладиславПатріот1
Пастушенко ОлександрПатріот1
Валькірний ЄвгенУрожай1
Савченко ДмитроУрожай1
Сиса ОлександрУрожай1
Харченко СергійУрожай1
Полозюк БогданСК Базис0
Кирпатий ЄвгенійФК УТК0
Лущій ІгорФК УТК0
Подколзін ДмитроФК УТК0
Рябошапка ОлександрФК УТК0
Ткач АндрійФК УТК0
Щербина ВолодимирФК УТК0
Кузьмак РоманСК Базис0
Овчінніков ВладиславСК Базис0
Ковтун НазарійСК Базис0
Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис0
Богдан АнтонСК Базис0
Алієв ТимурСК Базис0
Годований ОлексійСК Базис0
Борисюк ОлександрСК Базис0
Кравченко ОлександрСК Базис0
Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис0
Дашко РоманФК Тальне0
Соломка ІванШевченків край0
Власенко ВіталійШевченків край0
Гоняний АндрійФК Тальне0
Жук ВалерійФК Тальне0
Попов ЄгорСК Базис-20
Кавун ТимурФК Тальне0
Уланович В’ячеславФК Тальне0
Бондаренко ВолодимирФК Тальне0
Копійченко ОлександрФК Тальне0
Шинкарюк БогданФК Тальне0
Лемещук ВіталійФК Тальне0
Мазур ІванФК Тальне0
Погорілий ОлександрФК Тальне0
Гладченко БогданФК Тальне0
Ступак СергійФК Тальне0
Роздорожній НікітаФК Тальне0
Мазур ЄвгенійФК Тальне0
Фещенко СергійФК Тальне0
Ястремський БогданСК Базис-20
Хмара АндрійФК Тальне0
Білоус ВеніамінСК Ватутіне0
Баєв СергійУрожай0
Ветушко БогданФК Тальне0
Голубєв ОлександрСК Ватутіне0
Волинець МаксимСК Ватутіне0
Трегубов ВолодимирСК Ватутіне0
Холіч ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне0
Микитенко РоманСК Ватутіне0
Дуженко ЄгорСК Ватутіне0
Карбовський ОлексійСК Ватутіне0
Слободяник СвятославСК Ватутіне0
Дудник ІванСК Ватутіне0
Юхименко ІванСК Ватутіне0
Красніцький ОлексійСК Базис0
Ганич ДанилоСК Базис0
Глущик ДмитроФК УТК-20
Онопрієнко ЗахарФК УТК-20
Решетило ВолодимирФК УТК-20
Рижак ДмитроФК УТК-20
Устенко АртемФК УТК-20
Хміль ВадимФК УТК-20
Боярський РоманПатріот0
Манюшкін МиколаПатріот0
Самарський ВадимПатріот0
Пелих ДенисПатріот0
Онученко ОлексійПатріот0
Бурковецький МихайлоСК Базис-20
Корнеєв АртемСК Базис-20
Падафа РостиславСК Базис-20
Моторний ВікторСК Ватутіне0
Ніколенко ІлляСК Ватутіне0
Новик МаксимСК Ватутіне0
Норенко АртемФК Тальне0
Баковський ДенисШевченків край0
Бугаєнко ЄвгенійШевченків край0
Веселов НазарШевченків край0
Веселов ЯрославШевченків край0
Гирич ВладиславШевченків край0
Гісь ІванШевченків край0
Гриб ОлегШевченків край0
Дашковський ДмитроШевченків край0
Костенко ОлексійШевченків край0
Патлань СергійШевченків край0
Петренко МаксимШевченків край0
Петриченко АдріанШевченків край0
Погребняк ДенисШевченків край0
Слинько РоманШевченків край0
Чернявський РусланШевченків край0
Яжук ЯрославШевченків край0
Магльований ЯрославШевченків край0
Боговик АндрійПатріот0
Бронський МаксимПатріот0
Вечірній СергійПатріот0
Крамаренко ДмитроПатріот0
Макотринський АртемПатріот0
Моцар РусланПатріот0
Мохаммад АмірПатріот0
Показа СергійПатріот0
Попов ДмитроПатріот0
Різник РоманПатріот0
Цукор ДенисПатріот0
Шевченко СергійПатріот0
Білоус АртемУрожай0
Говоров ВікторУрожай0
Гончаров СергійУрожай0
Євич АндрійУрожай0
Забара МаксимУрожай0
Лазаренко АндрійУрожай0
Миколюк МаксимУрожай0
Перовий ВладиславУрожай0
Плахотін ІгорУрожай0
Скорба ВадимУрожай0
Смоляр ВіталійУрожай0
Соловей СергійУрожай0
Томіленко ЄвгенУрожай0
Шкода МаксимПатріот0
Безух МаксимШевченків край0
Сінькевич ВладиславПатріот0
Маркарян СергійФК УТК-20
Маслюк СергійПатріот0
Крамаренко ІванУрожай0
Васильєв ІванСК Ватутіне0
Кирилюк ВладиславСК Ватутіне0
Колесник ГригорійСК Ватутіне0
Школьний КостянтинСК Ватутіне0
Юхименко АнатолійСК Ватутіне0

Попередні чемпіони

ФК "УТК" 2022

ФК "УТК" 2021

ФК "Златокрай" 2020