Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Список Гравців for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

ГравецьКлубГоли
Оганесов АнтонОлімп13
Потапов РоманФК УТК11
Блажко ВалерійСК Базис10
Зоря ВіталійФК УТК10
Король АртемФК УТК8
Авер’янов МаксимМСК Дніпро8
Погребняк МакарФК Златокрай-20177
Кулініч АртемМСК Дніпро6
Здирко ВолодимирФК УТК4
Алієв СухрабСК Базис4
Підвисіцький ВіталійОлімп4
Тенжицький ВадимФК Златокрай-20174
Глоба АндрійОлімп3
Горбань БогданФК Златокрай-20173
Кравченко СергійФК Тальне3
Кобець ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне3
Полозюк БогданСК Базис2
Янчук СергійСК Базис2
Дувняк ІгорМСК Дніпро2
Бурлін АнатолійСК Ренет2
Доненко ІванСК Ренет2
Волинець МаксимСК Ватутіне2
Чорний ВадимСК Ренет1
Шурубура ДенисМСК Дніпро1
Казанюк ОлександрФК УТК1
Подколзін ДмитроФК УТК1
Ковтун НазарійСК Базис1
Богдан АнтонСК Базис1
Алієв ТимурСК Базис1
Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис1
Панченко НазарСК Базис1
Бойко ВіталійФК Златокрай-20171
Дорош ВладиславФК Златокрай-20171
Коломієць РоманФК Златокрай-20171
Дашко КостянтинМСК Дніпро1
Орел ВячеславМСК Дніпро1
Савісько ЯрославМСК Дніпро1
Копил СергійМСК Дніпро1
Мацюк ЯрославМСК Дніпро1
Коноваленко МаксимФК Тальне1
Лемещук ВіталійФК Тальне1
Білоус ВеніамінСК Ватутіне1
Горідько АнатолійСК Ренет1
Калініч АндрійСК Ренет1
Покась ВолодимирСК Ренет1
Пустовіт ВікторСК Ренет1
Король ЄвгенСК Ватутіне1
Стрільчин ЄвгенСК Базис1
Марченко ВіталійСК Ренет1
Лобода ВадимОлімп1
Гончаренко РоманФК УТК0
Горобець ВіталійФК УТК0
Дудник СвятославФК УТК0
Запорожан АндрійФК УТК0
Кирпатий ЄвгенійФК УТК0
Лісовий ЯнФК УТК0
Лут ЄвгенійФК УТК0
Лущій ІгорФК УТК0
Любченко АнатолійФК УТК0
Рудь АртемФК УТК0
Рябошапка ОлександрФК УТК0
Рябченко МихайлоФК УТК0
Сорокін ОлексійФК УТК0
Твердоух СергійФК УТК0
Ткач АндрійФК УТК0
Щербина ВолодимирФК УТК0
Юрченко ЄгорФК УТК0
Юшков АндрійФК УТК0
Кузьмак РоманСК Базис0
Посторонко МиколаСК Базис0
Овчінніков ВладиславСК Базис0
Паримський АндрійСК Базис0
Костенко ДмитроСК Базис0
Гірський ВладиславСК Базис0
Тепляков АртемСК Базис0
Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис0
Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис0
Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис0
Амірасланов АгшинСК Базис0
Годований ОлексійСК Базис0
Борисюк ОлександрСК Базис0
Кравченко ОлександрСК Базис0
Суханов ЕдуардСК Базис0
Попсуй ОлександрСК Базис0
Аргеєв ОлександрФК Златокрай-20170
Безгуба ВладиславФК Златокрай-20170
Безгуба МиколаФК Златокрай-20170
Блонський МарянФК Златокрай-20170
Вакуленко АнтонФК Златокрай-20170
Вініченко БогданФК Златокрай-20170
Волощук ЄвгенійФК Златокрай-20170
Гамалій ВячеславФК Златокрай-20170
Гонщик ВадимФК Златокрай-20170
Горбинко АндрійФК Златокрай-20170
Давиденко ВладиславФК Златокрай-20170
Дровольський МаксимФК Златокрай-20170
Кондрунін ДмитроФК Златокрай-20170
Кудін ВячеславФК Златокрай-20170
Малько ОлександрФК Златокрай-20170
Манжела ОлександрФК Златокрай-20170
Масло ДмитроФК Златокрай-20170
Панченко ВладиславФК Златокрай-20170
Синьогуб ОлегФК Златокрай-20170
Стрикаль СтаніславФК Златокрай-20170
Грушка ІванОлімп0
Вагін ВіталійОлімп0
Пономаренко РоманОлімп0
Гарнага СергійОлімп0
Безродний ДмитроОлімп0
Зоря ВалентинОлімп0
Карамалак ОлександрОлімп0
Соколов ОлегОлімп0
Козубенко ОлександрОлімп0
Левенець ВасильОлімп0
Дюшко СтаніславОлімп0
Пісний ВолодимирОлімп0
Хорольський ДмитроОлімп0
Коломоєць ВіталійОлімп0
Шкодін ОлександрОлімп0
Іщенко ЯрославОлімп0
Самойленко КіріллМСК Дніпро0
Онищенко ЄвгенійМСК Дніпро0
Швиденко ДенисМСК Дніпро0
Семенюк ЯрославМСК Дніпро0
Пуш НікітаМСК Дніпро0
Пантелей ОлександрМСК Дніпро0
Масоха АртемМСК Дніпро0
Черненко МаксимМСК Дніпро0
Гарнага ВладиславМСК Дніпро0
Панченко ДмитроМСК Дніпро0
Кулинич БогданМСК Дніпро0
Тесля НікітаМСК Дніпро0
Дашко РоманМСК Дніпро0
Гаврищишин МирославМСК Дніпро0
Соломка ІванМСК Дніпро0
Власенко ВіталійМСК Дніпро0
Настенко ВладиславМСК Дніпро0
Пилипенко ВладиславМСК Дніпро0
Осипчук ДаніілМСК Дніпро0
Моргунов ВолодимирМСК Дніпро0
Германов РоманМСК Дніпро0
Борійчук ЛеонідФК Тальне0
Зубець ОлександрФК Тальне0
Ретвіцький ВолодимирФК Тальне0
Гаврилюк РоманФК Тальне0
Гоняний АндрійФК Тальне0
Жук ВалерійФК Тальне0
Попов ЄгорФК Тальне0
Кавун ТімурФК Тальне0
Уланович ВячеславФК Тальне0
Бондаренко ВолодимирФК Тальне0
Козак ДмитроФК Тальне0
Копійченко ОлександрФК Тальне0
Шинкарюк БогданФК Тальне0
Мазур ІванФК Тальне0
Погорілий ОлександрФК Тальне0
Топтун ВладиславФК Тальне0
Гладченко БогданФК Тальне0
Ступак СергійФК Тальне0
Роздорожній НікітаФК Тальне0
Мазур ЄвгенФК Тальне0
Фещенко СергійФК Тальне0
Ястремський БогданФК Тальне0
Хмара АндрійФК Тальне0
Андрійченко АртемСК Ренет0
Антоненко ВіталійСК Ренет0
Баєв СергійСК Ренет0
Бобінський ЄвгенСК Ренет0
Бондаренко РусланСК Ренет0
Ветушко БогданСК Ренет0
Войченко КостянтинСК Ренет0
Грицай ВіталійСК Ренет0
Гриненко ОлександрСК Ренет0
Доценко ДмитроСК Ренет0
Кошелюк ДмитроСК Ренет0
Куць ОлександрСК Ренет0
Коваленко АндрійСК Ренет0
Лєнчинков АндрійОлімп0
Магльований В’ячеславСК Ренет0
Мачульський СергійСК Ренет0
Парфьонов ОлександрСК Ренет0
Плахотній ВіталійСК Ренет0
Петриченко МаксимСК Ренет0
Ткаченко ВячелсавСК Ренет0
Галущенко СергійСК Ренет0
Тіхолоз ЄвгенСК Ватутіне0
Фурченко ЯрославСК Ватутіне0
Дудник НазарСК Ватутіне0
Гладкий ЮрійСК Ватутіне0
Васільєв ІванСК Ватутіне0
Пужаківський КостянтинСК Ватутіне0
Білоус ВладиславСК Ватутіне0
Качур РусланСК Ватутіне0
Карбовський ОлексійСК Ватутіне0
Погрібний ВолодимирСК Ватутіне0
Голубєв ОлександрСК Ватутіне0
Трегубов ВолодимирСК Ватутіне0
Єжаченко ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне0
Думенко ДмитроСК Ватутіне0
Хоміч ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне0
Микитенко РоманСК Ватутіне0
Дуженко ЄгорСК Ватутіне0
Карбовський ОлексійСК Ватутіне0
Мизюк ЮрійФК Тальне0
Затуливітер АртемФК Тальне0
Ткаченко ВладиславСК Базис0
Молоков КирилоФК Златокрай-20170
Березянський ПавлоФК УТК0
Слободяник СвятославСК Ватутіне0
Захаревич МаксимФК Тальне0
Жох ІванСК Ренет0
Дудник ІванСК Ватутіне0
Чижик ВладиславСК Ватутіне0
Юхименко АнатолійСК Ватутіне0
Ільчук НазарСК Базис0
Біляк ОлегСК Ренет0
Качур КірілСК Ренет0
Калініченко ДанилСК Ренет0
Топоров МаксимСК Ватутіне0
Томченко РоманСК Ватутіне0
Тарасенко ОлександрОлімп0
Красніцький ОлексійСК Базис0
Ганич ДаніїлСК Базис0
Сергієнко СергійМСК Дніпро0
Сальніков РусланМСК Дніпро0
Mario BellucciBluebirds0
Aiden LeggattBluebirds0
Seth ClemensBluebirds0
Mitchell ChildeBluebirds0
Daniel BennEagles0
Archie SteadEagles0
Finn RosettaEagles0
Koby BroughEagles0
Blake BannanKangaroos0
Hugo StonesKangaroos0
Tristian HolmeKangaroos0
Mason EwingKangaroos0

Попередні чемпіони

УТК 2021

Златокрай 2020

Альтаїр 2019