Статистика жовтих та червоних карток Перша ліга

Статистика жовтих та червоних карток Перша ліга

РангГравецьКлубЖовті карткиЧервоні картки
1Полозюк БогданСК Базис60
2Пшоно ОлексійУрожай61
3Онопрієнко ЗахарФК УТК-250
4Онученко СергійПатріот50
5Гоняний АндрійФК Тальне40
6Попов ЄгорСК Базис40
7Трегубов ВолодимирСК Ватутіне40
8Мизюк ЮрійФК Тальне40
9Маняк МаксимСК Ватутіне40
10Норенко АртемФК Тальне40
11Любченко АнатолійФК УТК30
12Рябченко МихайлоФК УТК30
13Богдан АнтонСК Базис30
14Суханов ЕдуардСК Базис30
15Пантелей ОлександрФК Тальне30
16Соломка ІванШевченків край30
17Баєв СергійУрожай31
18Пустовіт ВікторУрожай30
19Боярський РоманПатріот30
20Панченко ОлександрСК Базис-230
21Гончар АнтонУрожай30
22Сінькевич ВладиславПатріот31
23Кирпатий ЄвгенійФК УТК20
24Лісовий ЯнФК УТК21
25Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис20
26Годований ОлексійСК Базис20
27Алієв СухрабСК Базис21
28Масоха АртемФК Тальне20
29Власенко ВіталійШевченків край20
30Настенко ВладиславШевченків край20
31Кравченко СергійФК Тальне20
32Мазур ЄвгенійФК Тальне21
33Білоус ВеніамінСК Ватутіне20
34Пужанівський КостянтинСК Ватутіне20
35Єжаченко ЄвгенійФК УТК20
36Микитенко РоманСК Ватутіне20
37Бровченко АндрійФК УТК20
38Кедик ІгорФК УТК20
39Бурковецький МихайлоСК Базис-220
40Патлань СергійШевченків край20
41Макотринський АртемПатріот20
42Філоненко АндрійУрожай20
43Харченко СергійУрожай20
44Здирко ВолодимирФК УТК10
45Юшков АндрійФК УТК10
46Кузьмак РоманСК Базис10
47Ковтун НазарійСК Базис10
48Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис10
49Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис10
50Борисюк ОлександрСК Базис10
51Янчук СергійСК Базис10
52Дашко КостянтинФК Тальне10
53Кулініч АртемФК Тальне10
54Мазур ІванФК Тальне10
55Ступак СергійФК Тальне11
56Роздорожній НікітаФК Тальне10
57Мачульський СергійСК Ватутіне10
58Білоус ВладиславСК Ватутіне10
59Кобець ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне10
60Волинець МаксимСК Ватутіне10
61Думенко ДмитроФК УТК10
62Дудник ІванСК Ватутіне11
63Красніцький ОлексійСК Базис10
64Мельник ОлегФК УТК-210
65Хміль ВадимФК УТК10
66Манюшкін МиколаПатріот11
67Онученко ОлексійПатріот11
68Моторний ВікторСК Ватутіне10
69Веселов ЯрославШевченків край10
70Гаврильченко БогданШевченків край10
71Гичка БогданШевченків край10
72Дашковський ДмитроШевченків край10
73Демченко ПетроШевченків край10
74Слинько РоманШевченків край10
75Вечірній СергійПатріот10
76Попов ДмитроПатріот10
77Цукор ДенисПатріот10
78Валькірний ЄвгенУрожай10
79Забара МаксимУрожай10
80Лазаренко АндрійУрожай10
81Смоляр ВіталійУрожай10
82Томіленко ЄвгенУрожай10
83Школьний КостянтинСК Ватутіне10
84Потапов РоманФК УТК00
85Казанюк ОлександрФК УТК00
86Лущій ІгорФК УТК00
87Подколзін ДмитроФК УТК00
88Рябошапка ОлександрФК УТК00
89Ткач АндрійФК УТК00
90Щербина ВолодимирФК УТК00
91Овчінніков ВладиславСК Базис00
92Алієв ТимурСК Базис00
93Кравченко ОлександрСК Базис00
94Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис00
95Дровольський МаксимУрожай00
96Дашко РоманФК Тальне00
97Мацюк ЯрославШевченків край00
98Жук ВалерійФК Тальне00
99Кавун ТимурФК Тальне00
100Уланович В’ячеславФК Тальне00
101Бондаренко ВолодимирФК Тальне00
102Копійченко ОлександрФК Тальне00
103Шинкарюк БогданФК Тальне00
104Лемещук ВіталійФК Тальне00
105Погорілий ОлександрФК Тальне00
106Гладченко БогданФК Тальне00
107Фещенко СергійФК Тальне01
108Ястремський БогданСК Базис-200
109Хмара АндрійФК Тальне00
110Ветушко БогданФК Тальне00
111Гладкий ЮрійСК Ватутіне00
112Погрібний ВолодимирСК Ватутіне00
113Голубєв ОлександрСК Ватутіне00
114Холіч ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне00
115Король ЄвгенСК Ватутіне00
116Дуженко ЄгорСК Ватутіне00
117Карбовський ОлексійСК Ватутіне00
118Ткаченко ВладиславСК Базис00
119Слободяник СвятославСК Ватутіне00
120Юхименко ІванСК Ватутіне00
121Ганич ДанилоСК Базис00
122Глущик ДмитроФК УТК-200
123Решетило ВолодимирФК УТК00
124Рижак ДмитроФК УТК-200
125Устенко АртемФК УТК-200
126Самарський ВадимПатріот00
127Пелих ДенисПатріот00
128Меркулов ЄвгенійПатріот00
129Корнеєв АртемСК Базис-200
130Падафа РостиславСК Базис-200
131Ніколенко ІлляСК Ватутіне00
132Новик МаксимСК Ватутіне00
133Бойко ІгорФК Тальне00
134Баковський ДенисШевченків край00
135Бугаєнко ЄвгенійШевченків край01
136Веселов НазарШевченків край00
137Гирич ВладиславШевченків край00
138Гісь ІванШевченків край00
139Гриб ОлегШевченків край00
140Костенко ОлексійШевченків край00
141Петренко МаксимШевченків край00
142Петриченко АдріанШевченків край00
143Погребняк ДенисШевченків край00
144Чернявський РусланШевченків край00
145Яжук ЯрославШевченків край00
146Магльований ЯрославШевченків край00
147Бірюк МаксимПатріот00
148Боговик АндрійПатріот00
149Бронський МаксимПатріот01
150Грошев ДенисПатріот00
151Крамаренко ДмитроПатріот00
152Моцар РусланПатріот00
153Мохаммад АмірПатріот00
154Леушін ВладиславПатріот00
155Пастушенко ОлександрПатріот00
156Показа СергійПатріот00
157Різник РоманПатріот00
158Шевченко МикитаПатріот00
159Шевченко СергійПатріот00
160Білоус АртемУрожай00
161Говоров ВікторУрожай00
162Гончаров СергійУрожай00
163Євич АндрійУрожай00
164Медведенко РенатУрожай00
165Миколюк МаксимУрожай00
166Перовий ВладиславУрожай00
167Плахотін ІгорУрожай00
168Савченко ДмитроУрожай00
169Сиса ОлександрУрожай00
170Скорба ВадимУрожай00
171Соловей СергійУрожай00
172Шкода МаксимПатріот00
173Безух МаксимШевченків край00
174Танцюра ДмитроПатріот00
175Маркарян СергійФК УТК-200
176Маслюк СергійПатріот00
177Крамаренко ІванУрожай00
178Васильєв ІванСК Ватутіне00
179Кирилюк ВладиславСК Ватутіне00
180Колесник ГригорійСК Ватутіне00
181Юхименко АнатолійСК Ватутіне00
182Колос ОлександрСК Ватутіне00

Попередні чемпіони

ФК "УТК" 2022

ФК "УТК" 2021

ФК "Златокрай" 2020