Статистика жовтих та червоних карток Перша ліга

Статистика жовтих та червоних карток Перша ліга

РангГравецьКлубЖовті карткиЧервоні картки
1Полозюк БогданСК Базис60
2Пшоно ОлексійРось61
3Онопрієнко ЗахарГраніт50
4Онученко СергійПатріот50
5Гоняний АндрійФК Тальне40
6Попов ЄгорСК Базис40
7Трегубов ВолодимирСК Ватутіне40
8Мизюк ЮрійФК Тальне40
9Норенко АртемСК Карбон40
10Любченко АнатолійФК УТК30
11Рябченко МихайлоФК УТК30
12Богдан АнтонСК Базис30
13Суханов ЕдуардСК Базис30
14Пантелей ОлександрУраган-Цетус30
15Соломка ІванШевченків край30
16Баєв СергійСК Ренет Мліївська ТГ31
17Пустовіт ВікторШевченків край30
18Боярський РоманПатріот30
19Панченко ОлександрСК Базис-230
20Гончар АнтонРось30
21Сінькевич ВладиславПатріот31
22Кирпатий ЄвгенійФК УТК20
23Лісовий ЯнФК УТК21
24Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис20
25Годований ОлексійСК Базис20
26Алієв СухрабФК УТК21
27Масоха АртемФК Тальне20
28Власенко ВіталійСК Карбон20
29Настенко ВладиславМСК Дніпро20
30Кравченко СергійФК Тальне20
31Мазур ЄвгенійФК Тальне21
32Білоус ВеніамінОлімп20
33Пужанівський КостянтинШевченків край20
34Єжаченко ЄвгенійФК УТК20
35Микитенко РоманФК Златокрай-201720
36Бровченко АндрійФК УТК20
37Кедик ІгорФК УТК20
38Бурковецький МихайлоСК Базис-220
39Патлань СергійФК Халк20
40Макотринський АртемПатріот20
41Філоненко АндрійРось20
42Харченко СергійРось20
43Здирко ВолодимирФК УТК10
44Юшков АндрійГраніт10
45Кузьмак РоманСК Базис10
46Паримський АндрійСК Базис10
47Ковтун НазарійСК Базис10
48Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис10
49Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис10
50Борисюк ОлександрСК Базис10
51Янчук СергійСК Базис10
52Дашко КостянтинФК УТК10
53Кулініч АртемСК Карбон10
54Мазур ІванСК Базис10
55Ступак СергійФК Тальне11
56Роздорожній НікітаФК Тальне10
57Мачульський СергійУраган-Цетус10
58Білоус ВладиславШевченків край10
59Кобець ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне10
60Волинець МаксимСК Ватутіне10
61Думенко ДмитроФК УТК10
62Дудник ІванСК Ватутіне11
63Красніцький ОлексійСК Базис10
64Мельник ОлегФК УТК-210
65Хміль ВадимФК УТК10
66Манюшкін МиколаПатріот11
67Онученко ОлексійПатріот11
68Моторний ВікторСК Ватутіне10
69Веселов ЯрославШевченків край10
70Гаврильченко БогданФК Тальне10
71Гичка БогданШевченків край10
72Дашковський ДмитроШевченків край10
73Демченко ПетроФК Тальне10
74Слинько РоманШевченків край10
75Вечірній СергійПатріот10
76Попов ДмитроПатріот10
77Цукор ДенисПатріот10
78Валькірний ЄвгенРось10
79Забара МаксимРось10
80Лазаренко АндрійРось10
81Смоляр ВіталійРось10
82Томіленко ЄвгенРось10
83Школьний КостянтинСК Ватутіне10
84Потапов РоманФК УТК00
85Казанюк ОлександрФК УТК00
86Лущій ІгорФК УТК00
87Подколзін ДмитроФК УТК00
88Рябошапка ОлександрФК УТК00
89Ткач АндрійФК УТК00
90Щербина ВолодимирФК УТК00
91Овчінніков ВладиславСК Базис00
92Алієв ТимурСК Базис00
93Кравченко ОлександрСК Базис00
94Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис00
95Дровольський МаксимРось00
96Дашко РоманСлобода00
97Мацюк ЯрославСК Профіспорт00
98Жук ВалерійФК Тальне00
99Кавун ТимурФК Тальне00
100Уланович В’ячеславФК Тальне00
101Бондаренко ВолодимирФК Тальне00
102Копійченко ОлександрФК Тальне00
103Шинкарюк БогданФК Тальне00
104Лемещук ВіталійФК Тальне00
105Погорілий ОлександрФК Тальне00
106Гладченко БогданФК Тальне00
107Фещенко СергійФК Тальне01
108Ястремський БогданГраніт00
109Хмара АндрійФК Тальне00
110Ветушко БогданШевченків край00
111Гладкий ЮрійШевченків край00
112Погрібний ВолодимирОлімп00
113Голубєв ОлександрСК Ватутіне00
114Холіч ЄвгенійФК УТК00
115Король ЄвгенійСК Ватутіне00
116Дуженко ЄгорСК Ватутіне00
117Карбовський ОлексійСК Ватутіне00
118Ткаченко ВладиславСК Базис00
119Слободяник СвятославСК Ватутіне00
120Юхименко ІванСК Ватутіне00
121Ганич ДанилоСК Базис00
122Глущик ДмитроФК УТК-200
123Решетило ВолодимирФК УТК00
124Рижак ДмитроФК УТК-200
125Устенко АртемГраніт00
126Самарський ВадимПатріот00
127Пелих ДенисПатріот00
128Меркулов ЄвгенійПатріот00
129Корнеєв АртемСК Базис-200
130Падафа РостиславСК Базис-200
131Ніколенко ІлляСК Ватутіне00
132Новик МаксимСК Ватутіне00
133Бойко ІгорФК Тальне00
134Баковський ДенисШевченків край00
135Бугаєнко ЄвгенійШевченків край01
136Веселов НазарФК Тальне00
137Гирич ВладиславШевченків край00
138Гісь ІванШевченків край00
139Гриб ОлегШевченків край00
140Костенко ОлексійШевченків край00
141Петренко МаксимШевченків край00
142Петриченко АдріанШевченків край00
143Погребняк ДенисШевченків край00
144Чернявський РусланШевченків край00
145Яжук ЯрославШевченків край00
146Магльований ЯрославСК Карбон00
147Бірюк ІгорПатріот00
148Боговик АндрійПатріот00
149Бронський МаксимПатріот01
150Грошев ДенисФК Халк00
151Крамаренко ДмитроПатріот00
152Моцар РусланОлімп00
153Мохаммад АмірПатріот00
154Леушін ВладиславПатріот00
155Пастушенко ОлександрПатріот00
156Показа СергійПатріот00
157Різник РоманПатріот00
158Шевченко МикитаПатріот00
159Шевченко СергійПатріот00
160Білоус АртемРось00
161Говоров ВікторРось00
162Гончаров СергійРось00
163Євич АндрійРось00
164Медведенко РенатРось00
165Миколюк МаксимРось00
166Перовий ВладиславРось00
167Плахотін ІгорРось00
168Савченко ДмитроСК Профіспорт00
169Сиса ОлександрРось00
170Скорба ВадимРось00
171Соловей СергійРось00
172Шкода МаксимПатріот00
173Безух МаксимШевченків край00
174Танцюра ДмитроПатріот00
175Маркарян СергійФК УТК-200
176Маслюк СергійФК Халк00
177Крамаренко ІванРось00
178Васильєв ІванШевченків край00
179Кирилюк ВладиславСК Ватутіне00
180Колесник ГригорійСК Ватутіне00
181Юхименко АнатолійСК Ватутіне00
182Колос ОлександрСК Ватутіне00
183Маняк МаксимОлімп00

Попередні чемпіони

СК "Профіспорт" 2023

ФК "УТК" 2022

ФК "УТК" 2021