Статистика жовтих та червоних карток Вища ліга

Статистика жовтих та червоних карток Вища ліга

РангГравецьКлубЖовті карткиЧервоні картки
1Здирко ВолодимирФК УТК30
2Любченко АнатолійФК УТК30
3Алієв СухрабСК Базис30
4Шкондін ОлександрСлобода31
5Орел ВячеславСК Профіспорт30
6Семенюк ЯрославСлобода30
7Малимон ВіталійСК Профіспорт30
8Потапов РоманФК УТК20
9Полозюк БогданСК Базис20
10Лісовий ЯнФК УТК20
11Твердоух СергійФК УТК20
12Кузьмак РоманСК Базис20
13Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис20
14Гарнага СергійСлобода20
15Попов ЄгорСК Базис20
16Каплюченко ФедірСК Базис20
17Троценко РусланСК Профіспорт20
18Клименко ЮрійСК Профіспорт20
19Біда СергійСК Профіспорт20
20Остренко ПавлоСлобода21
21Безродний ДмитроСлобода20
22Погребняк МакарФК Златокрай-201710
23Шурубура ДенисСК Профіспорт10
24Дудник СвятославФК УТК10
25Лут ЄвгенійФК УТК10
26Подколзін ДмитроФК УТК10
27Гірський ВладиславСК Базис11
28Тепляков АртемСК Базис10
29Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис10
30Волощук ЄвгенійФК Златокрай-201710
31Горбань БогданФК Златокрай-201710
32Підвисіцький ВіталійСлобода10
33Куць ОлександрСК Профіспорт10
34Качур РусланСК Профіспорт10
35Тенжицький ВадимФК Златокрай-201710
36Баранник ЄвгенійСК Профіспорт10
37Головко ВсеволодСК Профіспорт10
38Коваленко АртурСлобода10
39Кольєв ЄвгенійСлобода10
40Культенко ЮрійСлобода10
41Макогон АнатолійСлобода10
42Семенюк МатвійСлобода10
43Скороходов ДенисФК Златокрай-201710
44Гладкий ІгорФК Златокрай-201710
45Король АртемФК УТК00
46Оганесов АнтонОлімп00
47Блажко ВалерійСК Базис00
48Чорний ВадимСК Профіспорт00
49Горобець ВіталійФК УТК00
50Зоря ВіталійФК УТК00
51Казанюк ОлександрФК УТК00
52Рудь АртемФК УТК00
53Рябченко МихайлоФК УТК00
54Сорокін ОлексійФК УТК00
55Щербина ВолодимирФК УТК00
56Посторонко МиколаСК Базис00
57Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис00
58Янчук СергійСК Базис00
59Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис00
60Попсуй ОлександрСК Базис00
61Аргеєв ОлександрФК Златокрай-201700
62Безгуба МиколаФК Златокрай-201700
63Блонський Мар’янФК Златокрай-201700
64Вакуленко АнтонФК Златокрай-201700
65Гамалій ВячеславФК Златокрай-201700
66Гонщик ВадимСК Профіспорт00
67Горбинко АндрійФК Златокрай-201700
68Давиденко ВладиславСлобода00
69Дорош ВладиславФК Златокрай-201700
70Дровольський МаксимФК Златокрай-201700
71Коломієць РоманФК Златокрай-201700
72Кондрунін ДмитроФК Златокрай-201700
73Кудін ВячеславФК Златокрай-201700
74Малько ОлександрФК Златокрай-201700
75Манжела ОлександрФК Златокрай-201701
76Масло ДмитроФК Златокрай-201700
77Панченко ВладиславФК Златокрай-201700
78Грушка ІванОлімп00
79Вагін ВіталійОлімп00
80Пономаренко РоманОлімп00
81Карамалак ОлександрОлімп00
82Козубенко ОлександрОлімп00
83Левенець ВасильОлімп00
84Дюшко СтаніславОлімп00
85Пісний ВолодимирОлімп00
86Коломоєць ВіталійОлімп00
87Авер’янов МаксимСК Профіспорт00
88Кулініч АртемСК Карбон00
89Онищенко ЄвгенійСК Карбон00
90Швиденко ДенисСлобода00
91Пантелей ОлександрСК Карбон00
92Масоха АртемФК Тальне00
93Черненко МаксимФК Златокрай-201700
94Кулинич БогданОлімп00
95Дашко РоманСлобода00
96Соломка ІванМСК Дніпро00
97Власенко ВіталійСК Карбон00
98Настенко ВладиславМСК Дніпро00
99Білоус ВеніамінОлімп00
100Баєв СергійСК Ренет00
101Бурлін АнатолійФК Златокрай-201700
102Доненко ІванСК Ренет00
103Лєнчінков АндрійОлімп00
104Магльований ВячеславСлобода00
105Мачульський СергійФК Златокрай-201700
106Парфьонов ОлександрОлімп00
107Петриченко МаксимСК Карбон00
108Пустовіт ВікторСК Карбон00
109Ткаченко ВячелсавФК Златокрай-201700
110Галущенко СергійСК Ренет00
111Білоус ВладиславСК Карбон00
112Погрібний ВолодимирОлімп00
113Єжаченко ЄвгенійФК УТК00
114Думенко ДмитроФК УТК00
115Микитенко РоманФК Златокрай-201700
116Молоков КирилоСК Карбон00
117Березянський ПавлоФК УТК00
118Жох ІванСлобода00
119Тарасенко ОлександрОлімп00
120Лобода ВадимОлімп00
121Бровченко АндрійФК УТК00
122Кедик ІгорФК УТК00
123Решетило ВолодимирФК УТК00
124Хміль ВадимФК УТК00
125Боярський РоманПатріот00
126Самарський ВадимПатріот00
127Онученко ОлексійПатріот00
128Норенко АртемСК Карбон00
129Магльований ЯрославСК Карбон00
130Бірюк ІгорПатріот00
131Бронський МаксимПатріот00
132Вечірній СергійПатріот00
133Крамаренко ДмитроПатріот00
134Макотринський АртемПатріот00
135Моцар РусланПатріот00
136Онученко СергійПатріот00
137Пастушенко ОлександрПатріот00
138Лебедєв ВладиславФК УТК00
139Згура ВіталійСК Профіспорт00
140Мозговий МиколаСК Профіспорт01
141Казарян АртемСК Профіспорт00
142Панасенко ЄвгенійСК Профіспорт00
143Андрієнко ІгорСК Профіспорт00
144Бреус ДенисСК Профіспорт00
145Ластівка ВіталійСК Профіспорт00
146Головко ОлегСК Профіспорт00
147Говоруха ЯрославСК Профіспорт00
148Лучанінов СтаніславСК Профіспорт00
149Собко ОлександрСК Профіспорт00
150Сидоренко ВладиславСК Профіспорт00
151Мина ОлександрСК Профіспорт00
152Валашенко ВладиславСлобода00
153Гаркуша СергійСлобода00
154Дяченко ОлександрСлобода00
155Задоя ОлександрСлобода00
156Магльований РоманСлобода00
157Ольшевський АрсенійСлобода00
158Потапенко ЕдуардСлобода00
159Сахно ЄвгенійСлобода00
160Туз АнтонСлобода00
161Хамко НазарСлобода00
162Ясініцький РостиславСлобода00
163Білоус АртемУрожай00
164Гончар АнтонУрожай00
165Забара МаксимУрожай00
166Лазаренко АндрійУрожай00
167Медведенко РенатУрожай00
168Миколюк МаксимУрожай00
169Перовий ВладиславУрожай00
170Плахотін ІгорУрожай00
171Пшоно ОлексійУрожай00
172Савченко ДмитроСК Профіспорт00
173Сиса ОлександрУрожай00
174Скорба ВадимУрожай00
175Смоляр ВіталійУрожай00
176Соловей СергійУрожай00
177Томіленко ЄвгенУрожай00
178Харченко СергійУрожай00
179Шкода МаксимПатріот00
180Белих БогданФК Златокрай-201700
181Міхновський ЗахарФК Златокрай-201700
182Поліщук ЯрославФК Златокрай-201700
183Фесенко БогданФК Златокрай-201700
184Боровець МаксимСК Базис00
185Танцюра ДмитроПатріот00
186Васильєв ІванОлімп00
187Колос ОлександрСК Ватутіне00
188Вівденко ВладиславСК Карбон00
189Кречик АнтонФК Златокрай-201700
190Сутула МаксимФК Златокрай-201700
191Бондаренко БогданФК Златокрай-201700
192Маняк МаксимФК Тальне00

Попередні чемпіони

СК "Профіспорт" 2023

ФК "УТК" 2022

ФК "УТК" 2021