Статистика жовтих карток DEFENDA-Ліги

Статистика жовтих карток DEFENDA-Ліги

РангГравецьКлубЖовті картки
1Лукомський ДенисСК Росава7
2Лісовий ЯнФК УТК6
3Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис6
4Семенюк ЯрославСлобода6
5Власенко ВіталійФК Тальне6
6Яцура ПавлоСК Росава6
7Кравченко ІоанПатріот6
8Крилов СергійФК Тальне6
9Блажко ВалерійСК Базис5
10Тепляков АртемСК Базис5
11Підвисіцький ВіталійОлімп5
12Дашко КостянтинФК Тальне5
13Ступак СергійФК Тальне5
14Скороходов ДенисФК Златокрай-20175
15Лисак ОлексійСК Жашківська громада5
16Дудник СвятославФК УТК4
17Шкондін ОлександрСК Карбон4
18Онищенко ЄвгенійФК Тальне4
19Масоха АртемСлобода4
20Попов ЄгорСК Базис4
21Уланович В’ячеславФК Тальне4
22Онученко СергійПатріот4
23Семенюк МатвійСлобода4
24Росс АнтонСК Жашківська громада4
25Барсен РусланСК Росава4
26Правук ЮрійСК Росава4
27Маняк МаксимСК Карбон4
28Харченко МаксимФК Халк4
29Кияниця АртемСК Жашківська громада4
30Мельник ЯрославФК Халк4
31Любченко АнатолійФК УТК3
32Твердоух СергійФК УТК3
33Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис3
34Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис3
35Масло ДмитроФК Златокрай-20173
36Гарнага СергійОлімп3
37Пісний ВолодимирОлімп3
38Коломоєць ВіталійОлімп3
39Дувняк ІгорФК Тальне3
40Пантелей ОлександрФК Тальне3
41Гоняний АндрійФК Тальне3
42Самарський ВадимПатріот3
43Вечірній СергійПатріот3
44Каплюченко ФедірФК Тальне3
45Задоя ОлександрСлобода3
46Безродний ДмитроСК Карбон3
47Піддубняк ОлександрСК Жашківська громада3
48Кострома ІгорСК Росава3
49Кравченко ЄгорСК Росава3
50Гиндик ОлександрСлобода3
51Новиков ВадимСК Росава3
52Махно СтаніславПатріот3
53Солодкий ВадимСК Карбон3
54Стародуб АндрійФК Халк3
55Тищенко МаксимФК Халк3
56Силка ОлегФК Халк3
57Чепурний ІванПатріот3
58Надобенко ВадимСК Жашківська громада3
59Орлюк ВладиславФК Тальне3
60Чорний ВадимСК Профіспорт2
61Зоря ВіталійФК УТК2
62Гірський ВладиславСК Базис2
63Суханов ЕдуардСК Базис2
64Давиденко ВладиславСлобода2
65Черненко МаксимФК Златокрай-20172
66Соломка ІванУрожай2
67Кравченко СергійФК Тальне2
68Мазур ІванСК Базис2
69Бурлін АнатолійФК Златокрай-20172
70Бондаренко РусланФК Халк2
71Пужанівський КостянтинШевченків край2
72Думенко ДмитроФК УТК2
73Мизюк ЮрійФК Тальне2
74Жох ІванСК Карбон2
75Боярський РоманПатріот2
76Демченко ПетроФК Тальне2
77Грошев ДенисФК Халк2
78Дяченко ОлександрСлобода2
79Гончар АнтонУрожай2
80Забара МаксимУрожай2
81Медведенко РенатУрожай2
82Перовий ВладиславУрожай2
83Пшоно ОлексійУрожай2
84Савченко ДмитроСК Профіспорт2
85Томіленко ЄвгенУрожай2
86Гут ОлександрСК Жашківська громада2
87Мельник ІванСК Жашківська громада2
88Яценко МаксимСК Жашківська громада2
89Єсаулов АртемСК Росава2
90Нікішов СтаніславСК Росава2
91Артеменко ОлегУрожай2
92Жежер АртурПатріот2
93Пасічніченко ВладиславПатріот2
94Аджубей ВладиславСК Карбон2
95Кушнірук ВолодимирСК Карбон2
96Зозуля АнатолійШевченків край2
97Клопотенко КостянтинШевченків край2
98Подгорський РоманФК Халк2
99Вініченко БогданСК Профіспорт2
100Жуковський РоманФК Халк2
101Світлов АндрійФК Халк2
102Глущенко МатвійСК Карбон2
103Анікієнко ВіталійСК Росава2
104Дорош СеменСК Росава2
105Несват ОлександрПатріот2
106Боршош СергійФК Халк2
107Геращенко ВіталійФК Халк2
108Пилипець МаркОлімп2
109Чеберяк СергійОлімп2
110Потапов РоманФК УТК1
111Король АртемФК УТК1
112Полозюк БогданСК Базис1
113Оганесов АнтонОлімп1
114Погребняк МакарФК Златокрай-20171
115Шурубура ДенисСК Профіспорт1
116Подколзін ДмитроФК УТК1
117Сорокін ОлексійСК Профіспорт1
118Богдан АнтонСК Базис1
119Янчук СергійСК Базис1
120Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис1
121Алієв СухрабФК УТК1
122Безгуба МиколаФК Златокрай-20171
123Блонський Мар’янФК Златокрай-20171
124Гонщик ВадимСК Профіспорт1
125Горбань БогданСК Росава1
126Горбинко АндрійФК Златокрай-20171
127Коломієць РоманФК Златокрай-20171
128Малько ОлександрФК Златокрай-20171
129Грушка ІванОлімп1
130Вагін ВіталійОлімп1
131Орел ВячеславСК Профіспорт1
132Кулініч АртемСК Карбон1
133Швиденко ДенисСлобода1
134Пуш НікітаФК УТК1
135Дашко РоманСлобода1
136Мачульський СергійФК Златокрай-20171
137Парфьонов ОлександрОлімп1
138Погрібний ВолодимирОлімп1
139Єжаченко ЄвгенійФК УТК1
140Холіч ЄвгенійФК УТК1
141Ткаченко ВладиславСК Базис1
142Тенжицький ВадимФК Златокрай-20171
143Ільчук НазарСК Базис1
144Тарасенко ОлександрОлімп1
145Ганич ДанилоСК Базис1
146Сальніков РусланШевченків край1
147Бровченко АндрійФК УТК1
148Гирич ВладиславФК Халк1
149Гичка БогданШевченків край1
150Магльований ЯрославСК Карбон1
151Крамаренко ДмитроПатріот1
152Макотринський АртемПатріот1
153Панасенко ЄвгенійСК Профіспорт1
154Бреус ДенисСК Профіспорт1
155Баранник ЄвгенійФК Златокрай-20171
156Головко ВсеволодСК Профіспорт1
157Біда СергійСК Профіспорт1
158Сидоренко ВладиславСК Профіспорт1
159Кольєв ЄвгенійСлобода1
160Макогон АнатолійСлобода1
161Ольшевський АрсенійСлобода1
162Ясініцький РостиславСлобода1
163Миколюк МаксимУрожай1
164Плахотін ІгорУрожай1
165Сиса ОлександрУрожай1
166Смоляр ВіталійУрожай1
167Соловей СергійУрожай1
168Маслюк СергійФК Халк1
169Литвин ЯрославФК УТК1
170Бондар БорисСК Жашківська громада1
171Гибало СергійСК Жашківська громада1
172Голосенко ДенисСК Жашківська громада1
173Коваленко ВасильСК Жашківська громада1
174Корець ІванСК Жашківська громада1
175Мельничук ЄвгенійСК Жашківська громада1
176Піддубний ОлексійСК Жашківська громада1
177Саранюк ВолодимирСК Жашківська громада1
178Хуторянський ДмитроСК Жашківська громада1
179Бовшик ВадимСК Росава1
180Кисіль ІгорСК Росава1
181Конюша ОлексійСК Росава1
182Курята ВікторСК Росава1
183Строчинський ДаниїлСК Росава1
184Пуха ЯрославСК Профіспорт1
185Краснюк НазарійФК Тальне1
186Бондаренко ВладиславУрожай1
187Гаражун ВадимПатріот1
188Зайченко ОлексійПатріот1
189Гедерім МаксимОлімп1
190Сурженко МаксимОлімп1
191Бабич ОлександрСК Карбон1
192Шумський ЄвгенСК Карбон1
193Білошицький ВасильШевченків край1
194Бондаренко ОлександрШевченків край1
195Мірцхулава АндрійШевченків край1
196Пащенко АртемШевченків край1
197Лимар ДенисФК Халк1
198Мотрич МиколаФК Халк1
199Шлончак ВікторФК Халк1
200Боярчук ОлексійШевченків край1
201Манько МаксимШевченків край1
202Болотніков ВладиславФК Халк1
203Токарев ОлександрФК Халк1
204Шульга ЄвгенійСК Карбон1
205Дьока РусланШевченків край1
206Паталах ВадимШевченків край1
207Яловенко СвятославШевченків край1
208Бойко ОлександрСК Росава1
209Кіт ПавлоСК Росава1
210Сотник ВладиславСК Росава1
211Тверезенко ОлексійСК Росава1
212Ковальов ОлександрСК Профіспорт1
213Гай АнтонСК Базис1
214Найда ІванСК Базис1
215Сидорянський КирилоУрожай1
216Висоцький АнтонУрожай1
217Вовкотруб ОлексійФК Халк1
218Жарко БогданФК Халк1
219Заїченко ВолодимирФК Халк1
220Лимар МаксимФК Халк1
221Чуєнко ТарасФК Халк1
222Гуров ЄвгенійСК Карбон1
223Решетняк КирилоОлімп1
224Віслевський ОлександрФК Тальне1
225Рибцов ВолодимирФК Тальне1
226Неїжкаша ТарасФК Халк1
227Ганзевич ВячеславШевченків край1
228Басараб ОлександрПатріот1
229Таранович ОлександрСлобода1

Попередні чемпіони

СК "Профіспорт" 2023

ФК "УТК" 2022

ФК "УТК" 2021