Бомбардири Кубок Черкаської області “Кубок Героїв ЗСУ”

Бомбардири Кубок Черкаської області “Кубок Героїв ЗСУ”

РангГравецьКлубГоли
1Потапов РоманФК УТК6
2Блажко ВалерійСК Базис4
3Мизюк ЮрійФК Тальне4
4Чорний ВадимСК Профіспорт3
5Лісовий ЯнФК УТК3
6Погребняк МакарФК Златокрай-20172
7Тарасюк СтаніславСК Базис2
8Янчук СергійСК Базис2
9Гріщенко ЮрійСК Базис2
10Кулініч АртемФК Тальне2
11Єжаченко ЄвгенійФК УТК2
12Ткаченко ВладиславСК Базис2
13Малимон ВіталійСК Профіспорт2
14Колос ОлександрСК Карбон2
15Краснюк НазарійФК Тальне2
16Оганесов АнтонОлімп1
17Зоря ВіталійФК УТК1
18Бондаренко ОлександрСК Базис1
19Богдан АнтонСК Базис1
20Тастанкулов ВладиславСК Базис1
21Суханов ЕдуардСК Базис1
22Панченко ВладиславФК Златокрай-20171
23Пономаренко РоманОлімп1
24Дашко КостянтинФК Тальне1
25Дувняк ІгорФК Тальне1
26Пуш НікітаФК УТК1
27Пантелей ОлександрФК Тальне1
28Тесля НікітаШевченків край1
29Соломка ІванУрожай1
30Тенжицький ВадимФК Златокрай-20171
31Бровченко АндрійФК УТК1
32Патлань СергійФК Халк1
33Онученко СергійПатріот1
34Забара МаксимУрожай1
35Вівденко ВладиславСК Карбон1
36Гнатенко ОлександрСК Базис1
37Росс АнтонСК Жашківська громада1
38Кострома ІгорСК Росава1
39Білошицький ВасильШевченків край1
40Король АртемФК УТК0
41Полозюк БогданСК Базис0
42Шурубура ДенисСК Профіспорт0
43Горобець ВіталійФК УТК0
44Дудник СвятославФК УТК0
45Казанюк ОлександрФК УТК0
46Лут ЄвгенійФК УТК0
47Лущій ІгорФК УТК0
48Любченко АнатолійФК УТК0
49Рудь АртемФК УТК0
50Рябошапка ОлександрФК УТК0
51Рябченко МихайлоФК УТК0
52Сорокін ОлексійФК УТК0
53Твердоух СергійФК УТК0
54Ткач АндрійФК УТК0
55Щербина ВолодимирФК УТК0
56Юшков АндрійФК Граніт0
57Кузьмак РоманСК Базис0
58Паримський АндрійСК Базис0
59Гірський ВладиславСК Базис0
60Тепляков АртемСК Базис0
61Кравченко ОлександрСК Базис0
62Алієв СухрабФК УТК0
63Аргеєв ОлександрФК Златокрай-20170
64Безгуба МиколаФК Златокрай-20170
65Блонський Мар’янФК Златокрай-20170
66Волощук ЄвгенійФК Златокрай-20170
67Гонщик ВадимСК Профіспорт0
68Горбань БогданСК Росава0
69Горбинко АндрійФК Златокрай-20170
70Давиденко ВладиславСлобода0
71Коломієць РоманФК Златокрай-20170
72Кудін ВячеславФК Златокрай-20170
73Малько ОлександрФК Златокрай-20170
74Манжела ОлександрФК Златокрай-20170
75Масло ДмитроФК Златокрай-20170
76Грушка ІванОлімп0
77Вагін ВіталійОлімп0
78Гарнага СергійОлімп0
79Карамалак ОлександрСК Карбон0
80Козубенко ОлександрОлімп0
81Левенець ВасильОлімп0
82Дюшко СтаніславОлімп0
83Пісний ВолодимирОлімп0
84Підвисіцький ВіталійОлімп0
85Коломоєць ВіталійОлімп0
86Шкондін ОлександрСК Карбон0
87Орел ВячеславСК Профіспорт0
88Онищенко ЄвгенійФК Тальне0
89Семенюк ЯрославСлобода0
90Масоха АртемСлобода0
91Черненко МаксимФК Златокрай-20170
92Кулинич БогданОлімп0
93Дашко РоманСлобода0
94Власенко ВіталійФК Тальне0
95Мацюк ЯрославШевченків край0
96Настенко ВладиславСК Карбон0
97Пилипенко ВладиславШевченків край0
98Осипчук ДаніілШевченків край0
99Гаврилюк РоманФК Граніт0
100Гоняний АндрійФК Тальне0
101Попов ЄгорСК Базис0
102Уланович В’ячеславФК Тальне0
103Кравченко СергійФК Тальне0
104Копійченко ОлександрФК Тальне0
105Мазур ІванСК Базис0
106Погорілий ОлександрФК Тальне0
107Ступак СергійФК Тальне0
108Роздорожній НікітаФК Тальне0
109Мазур ЄвгенійФК Тальне0
110Фещенко СергійФК Тальне0
111Ястремський БогданФК Граніт0
112Хмара АндрійФК Тальне0
113Баєв СергійУрожай0
114Бурлін АнатолійФК Златокрай-20170
115Бондаренко РусланФК Халк0
116Доненко ІванСлобода0
117Куць ОлександрСК Профіспорт0
118Лєнчінков АндрійОлімп0
119Магльований ВячеславСК Карбон0
120Мачульський СергійФК Златокрай-20170
121Парфьонов ОлександрОлімп0
122Петриченко МаксимСК Карбон0
123Галущенко СергійУрожай0
124Гладкий ЮрійШевченків край0
125Пужанівський КостянтинШевченків край0
126Білоус ВладиславСК Карбон0
127Качур РусланСК Профіспорт0
128Думенко ДмитроФК УТК0
129Холіч ЄвгенійФК УТК0
130Король ЄвгенійШевченків край0
131Микитенко РоманФК Златокрай-20170
132Затуливітер АртемФК Граніт0
133Молоков КирилоСК Карбон0
134Жох ІванСК Карбон0
135Ільчук НазарСК Базис0
136Тарасенко ОлександрОлімп0
137Ганич ДанилоСК Базис0
138Лобода ВадимОлімп0
139Сальніков РусланШевченків край0
140Онопрієнко ЗахарФК Граніт0
141Устенко АртемФК Граніт0
142Хміль ВадимФК УТК0
143Самарський ВадимПатріот0
144Пелих ДенисПатріот0
145Онученко ОлексійПатріот0
146Бойко ІгорФК Тальне0
147Норенко АртемФК Тальне0
148Гаврильченко БогданФК Тальне0
149Демченко ПетроШевченків край0
150Петриченко АдріанШевченків край0
151Магльований ЯрославСК Карбон0
152Бірюк ІгорПатріот0
153Бронський МаксимПатріот0
154Вечірній СергійПатріот0
155Грошев ДенисФК Халк0
156Крамаренко ДмитроПатріот0
157Макотринський АртемПатріот0
158Моцар РусланПатріот0
159Пастушенко ОлександрПатріот0
160Каплюченко ФедірФК Тальне0
161Мозговий МиколаСК Профіспорт0
162Троценко РусланСК Профіспорт0
163Казарян АртемСК Профіспорт0
164Панасенко ЄвгенійСК Профіспорт0
165Бреус ДенисСК Профіспорт0
166Баранник ЄвгенійСК Профіспорт0
167Головко ВсеволодСК Профіспорт0
168Головко ОлегСК Профіспорт0
169Клименко ЮрійСК Профіспорт0
170Біда СергійСК Профіспорт0
171Сидоренко ВладиславСК Профіспорт0
172Валашенко ВладиславСлобода0
173Дяченко ОлександрСлобода0
174Задоя ОлександрСлобода0
175Коваленко АртурСлобода0
176Кольєв ЄвгенійСлобода0
177Культенко ЮрійСлобода0
178Макогон АнатолійСлобода0
179Магльований РоманСлобода0
180Ольшевський АрсенійСлобода0
181Остренко ПавлоСлобода0
182Сахно ЄвгенійСлобода0
183Семенюк МатвійСлобода0
184Ясініцький РостиславСлобода0
185Гончар АнтонУрожай0
186Лазаренко АндрійУрожай0
187Медведенко РенатУрожай0
188Миколюк МаксимУрожай0
189Перовий ВладиславУрожай0
190Плахотін ІгорУрожай0
191Савченко ДмитроСК Профіспорт0
192Сиса ОлександрУрожай0
193Смоляр ВіталійУрожай0
194Соловей СергійУрожай0
195Томіленко ЄвгенУрожай0
196Харченко СергійУрожай0
197Шкода МаксимПатріот0
198Белих БогданПатріот0
199Міхновський ЗахарФК Златокрай-20170
200Поліщук ЯрославФК Златокрай-20170
201Скороходов ДенисФК Златокрай-20170
202Танцюра ДмитроПатріот0
203Гладкий ІгорШевченків край0
204Сутула МаксимФК Златокрай-20170
205Осіпчук МиколаСК Базис0
206Литвин ЯрославФК УТК0
207Лось ВалентинФК УТК0
208Новіков СергійФК УТК0
209Бакуменко ВолодимирСК Жашківська громада0
210Бондар БорисСК Жашківська громада0
211Гибало СергійСК Жашківська громада0
212Голосенко ДенисСК Жашківська громада0
213Гут ОлександрСК Жашківська громада0
214Дунда ЄвгенійСК Жашківська громада0
215Коваленко ВасильСК Жашківська громада0
216Коваленко СергійСК Жашківська громада0
217Ковбасюк ВадимСК Жашківська громада0
218Корець ІванСК Жашківська громада0
219Лисак ОлексійСК Жашківська громада0
220Мельник ІванСК Жашківська громада0
221Мельничук ЄвгенійСК Жашківська громада0
222Папаянін ІгорСК Жашківська громада0
223Піддубний МиколаСК Жашківська громада0
224Піддубний ОлексійСК Жашківська громада0
225Піддубняк ОлександрСК Жашківська громада0
226Саранюк ВолодимирСК Жашківська громада0
227Федоров ВолодимирСК Жашківська громада0
228Хрущов ПавлоСК Жашківська громада0
229Хуторянський ДмитроСК Жашківська громада0
230Черняховський ІлляСК Жашківська громада0
231Шевчук АртурСК Жашківська громада0
232Яценко МаксимСК Жашківська громада0
233Барсен РусланСК Росава0
234Бовшик ВадимСК Росава0
235Єсаулов АртемСК Росава0
236Завгородній ОлександрСК Росава0
237Кисіль ІгорСК Росава0
238Когус РодіонСК Росава0
239Конюша ОлексійСК Росава0
240Кравченко ЄгорСК Росава0
241Курята ВікторСК Росава0
242Лукомський ДенисСК Росава0
243Никитенко ІлляСК Росава0
244Нікішов СтаніславСК Росава0
245Дєєв ВячеславСК Росава0
246Столяр ВладиславСК Росава0
247Строчинський ДаниїлСК Росава0
248Ткаченко ЮрійСК Росава0
249Цьопа ВадимСК Росава0
250Якущенко РоманСК Росава0
251Яременко ОлександрСК Росава0
252Яцура ПавлоСК Росава0
253Дейнеко ЄвгенСК Профіспорт0
254Кобець СергійСК Профіспорт0
255Пуха ЯрославСК Профіспорт0
256Гавриш СтаніславСлобода0
257Гвоздь ТимурСлобода0
258Гиндик ОлександрСлобода0
259Дядюра ІгорСлобода0
260Іващенко МаксимСлобода0
261Чубенко ВладиславСлобода0
262Ковальов ІлляФК Тальне0
263Штангей ІгорФК Тальне0
264Дяченко ВіталійФК Златокрай-20170
265Литвин ЄвгенійФК Златокрай-20170
266Передерій ОлексійФК Златокрай-20170
267Шепель ВладиславФК Златокрай-20170
268Артеменко ОлегУрожай0
269Бондаренко ВладиславУрожай0
270Кулик ІлляУрожай0
271Мельниченко МаксимУрожай0
272Мінаков ВладиславУрожай0
273Онищенко РоманУрожай0
274Пархоменко ЕдуардУрожай0
275Шаламай ОлександрУрожай0
276Новиков ВадимСК Росава0
277Агарін НікітаПатріот0
278Березюк ЕдуардПатріот0
279Гаражун ВадимПатріот0
280Жежер АртурПатріот0
281Зайченко ОлексійПатріот0
282Кравченко ІоанПатріот0
283Кравченко МаксимПатріот0
284Махно СтаніславПатріот0
285Пасічніченко ВладиславПатріот0
286Подоляк ІванПатріот0
287Гедерім МаксимОлімп0
288Сурженко МаксимОлімп0
289Аджубей ВладиславСК Карбон0
290Бабич ОлександрСК Карбон0
291Капля СтаніславСК Карбон0
292Коркішко ОлегСК Карбон0
293Котолуп ВолодимирСК Карбон0
294Кушнірук ВолодимирСК Карбон0
295Маняк МаксимСК Карбон0
296Прокопенко БогданСК Карбон0
297Солодкий ВадимСК Карбон0
298Татарін ВікторСК Карбон0
299Шумський ЄвгенСК Карбон0
300Бондаренко ОлександрШевченків край0
301Зозуля АнатолійШевченків край0
302Клопотенко КостянтинШевченків край0
303Купріянчук РусланШевченків край0
304Курильчук МаксимШевченків край0
305Мірцхулава АндрійШевченків край0
306Парчинський ЕдуардШевченків край0
307Пащенко АртемШевченків край0
308Федоренко ДаніїлШевченків край0
309Маценко ДенисСК Карбон0
310Шатських ІванСК Карбон0
311Лимар ДенисФК Халк0
312Мальчик ОлексійФК Халк0
313Марченко МаксимФК Халк0
314Мороз ОлександрФК Халк0
315Мотрич МиколаФК Халк0
316Олійник РусланФК Халк0
317Подгорський РоманФК Халк0
318Праведний РоманФК Халк0
319Римський ВалентинФК Халк0
320Семенога РусланФК Халк0
321Стародуб АндрійФК Халк0
322Тищенко МаксимФК Халк0
323Харченко МаксимФК Халк0
324Шлончак ВікторФК Халк0
325Левченко АртурФК Граніт0
326Кирилюк ВадимФК Граніт0
327Овсянніков ЄвгенійФК Граніт0
328Холіч АнтонФК Граніт0
329Діденко АнтонФК Граніт0
330Сінчук ВіталійФК Граніт0
331Сулима АндрійФК Граніт0
332Казанюк ДмитроФК Граніт0
333Мельник НазарійФК Граніт0
334Дуручава ТимурФК Граніт0
335Бондаренко ВолодимирФК Граніт0
336Чорний НазарФК Граніт0
337Роєнко ВладиславУрожай0
338Єрошов ВікторФК Тальне0
339Безнос СтаніславОлімп0
340Матюшкін ДенисОлімп0
341Вініченко БогданСК Профіспорт0

Попередні чемпіони

СК "Профіспорт" 2023

ФК "УТК" 2022

ФК "УТК" 2021